11.09.2019 г.

кафедра «Строительные конструкции, здания и сооружения»

 

Форма обучения

очная

 

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ

08.03.01  Строительство

 

Группа №

СГС-211

 

Семестр 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Номер зач.книжки

Фамилия имя отчество

 

 

 1

1802407

Абдурахманов Камиль Рашидович

03.12.2000

П

 2

1802397

Агаев Али-Бек Рамзанович

03.02.1999

П

 3

1801354

Амирханов Матвей Радикович

07.11.2000

ОЦ

 4

1803040

Арутюнян Арам Сароевич

16.12.2000

 

 5

1801355

Афанасьева Ирина Юрьевна

03.10.2000

ОЦ

 6

1803049

Бахарев Максим Витальевич

21.08.1999

О

 7

1803529

Болтачева Елизавета Михайловна

30.06.1998

 

 8

1717124

Вартанян Эдгар Сергеевич

22.05.1999

П

 9

1800070

Гладовский Игорь Евгеньевич

02.04.2000

ОП

 10

1801346

Гурш Илья Дмитриевич

18.05.2000

Ц

 11

1803804

Дрокин Никита Дмитриевич

21.04.2000

П

 12

1802410

Дрыгин Анатолий Алексеевич

25.05.2000

П

 13

1801350

Егорова Алена Сергеевна

25.08.2000

ОЦ

 14

1802775

Коряковцева Алина Вячеславовна

05.01.1995

О

 15

1717240

Лактюшин Антон Александрович

14.08.1997

П

 16

1803048

Манюков Андрей Сергеевич

05.11.1997

О

 17

1801357

Моисеенков Данила Арсеньевич

10.11.2000

Ц

 18

1803031

Новиков Илья Сергеевич

21.09.2000

 

 19

1803818

Орлов Роман Дмитриевич

01.02.2001

П

 20

1716464

Парса Мохаммад Ханиф

06.12.1997

ОЦ

 21

1801347

Петруновский Данила Валерьевич

19.06.2000

Ц

 22

1801356

Пугачева Жанна Андреевна

04.11.2000

ОЦ

 23

1803043

Ренье Аллан Кристоф Валери

10.09.1999

О

 24

1803027

Сторчай Вероника Витальевна

03.02.2000

О

 25

1803041

Сторчай Виктория Витальевна

03.02.2000

О

 26

1801353

Шебуков Александр Эдуардович

14.04.2000

Ц

 27

1804397

Шухратзода Анушервон

21.09.2000

ОП

 28

1803814

Эмексузян Гарик Альбертович

07.06.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

Номер зач.книжки

Фамилия имя отчество

 

 

 1

1802407

Абдурахманов Камиль Рашидович

03.12.2000

П

 2

1802397

Агаев Али-Бек Рамзанович

03.02.1999

П

 3

1801354

Амирханов Матвей Радикович

07.11.2000

ОЦ

 4

1803040

Арутюнян Арам Сароевич

16.12.2000

 

 5

1801355

Афанасьева Ирина Юрьевна

03.10.2000

ОЦ

 6

1803049

Бахарев Максим Витальевич

21.08.1999

О

 7

1803529

Болтачева Елизавета Михайловна

30.06.1998

 

 8

1717124

Вартанян Эдгар Сергеевич

22.05.1999

П

 9

1800070

Гладовский Игорь Евгеньевич

02.04.2000

ОП

 10

1801346

Гурш Илья Дмитриевич

18.05.2000

Ц

 11

1803804

Дрокин Никита Дмитриевич

21.04.2000

П

 12

1802410

Дрыгин Анатолий Алексеевич

25.05.2000

П

 13

1801350

Егорова Алена Сергеевна

25.08.2000

ОЦ

 14

1802775

Коряковцева Алина Вячеславовна

05.01.1995

О

 15

1717240

Лактюшин Антон Александрович

14.08.1997

П

 16

1803048

Манюков Андрей Сергеевич

05.11.1997

О

 17

1801357

Моисеенков Данила Арсеньевич

10.11.2000

Ц

 18

1803031

Новиков Илья Сергеевич

21.09.2000

 

 19

1803818

Орлов Роман Дмитриевич

01.02.2001

П

 20

1716464

Парса Мохаммад Ханиф

06.12.1997

ОЦ

 21

1801347

Петруновский Данила Валерьевич

19.06.2000

Ц

 22

1801356

Пугачева Жанна Андреевна

04.11.2000

ОЦ

 23

1803043

Ренье Аллан Кристоф Валери

10.09.1999

О

 24

1803027

Сторчай Вероника Витальевна

03.02.2000

О

 25

1803041

Сторчай Виктория Витальевна

03.02.2000

О

 26

1801353

Шебуков Александр Эдуардович

14.04.2000

Ц

 27

1804397

Шухратзода Анушервон

21.09.2000

ОП

 28

1803814

Эмексузян Гарик Альбертович

07.06.2000