Постоянное расписание занятий

Понедельник

ВремяНеделяДисциплинаТипГруппаПреподаватель
8:00-9:30Физическая культураСАП-111; СКУ-111; СЖД-411; СЖД-412; СЗК-111
9:40-11:10Физическая культураСМН-111; СМТ-411; СМТ-412; СМТ-431; СГС-112; СГС-111; САД-111
11:20-12:50Физическая культураСТП-121; СТП-122; СТП-123; СТП-124
13:20-14:50Физическая культураСЖД-113; СЖД-112; СЖД-111; СЭН-111
15:00-16:30Физическая культураСТП-421; СТП-422; СТП-423; СМТ-111; СМТ-112; СМТ-113

Вторник

ВремяНеделяДисциплинаТипГруппаПреподаватель
8:00-9:30Физическая культураСКУ-211; СМН-211; СЗК-211
9:40-11:10Физическая культураСГС-212; СГС-211; СГС-213; СЭН-211; САД-211
11:20-12:50Физическая культураСТП-221; СТП-222; СТП-223; СТП-224
13:20-14:50Физическая культураСАП-211; СЖД-211; СЖД-212; СЖД-214
15:00-16:30Физическая культураСМТ-211; СМТ-212; СМТ-213; СМТ-214

Среда

ВремяНеделяДисциплинаТипГруппаПреподаватель
8:00-9:30IФизическая культураСКУ-311; СМН-311; СГС-112; СГС-111; САД-111; СЗК-311; СЭН-311
IIФизическая культураСКУ-311; СМН-311; СЗК-311; СЭН-311
9:40-11:10Физическая культураСАД-311; САП-311; СМН-211; СМТ-311; СМТ-312; СМТ-331
11:20-12:50Физическая культураСГС-311; СГС-312; СГС-313; СМН-211; СТП-321; СТП-322; СТП-324; СТП-325; СТП-323
13:20-14:50Физическая культураСМТ-411; СМТ-412; СМТ-431; СЖД-311; СЖД-312; СЖД-313; СЖД-314
15:00-16:30Физическая культураСЖД-411; СЖД-412; СТП-421; СТП-422; СТП-423

Четверг

ВремяНеделяДисциплинаТипГруппаПреподаватель
8:00-9:30IФизическая культураСМТ-111; СМТ-112; СМТ-113
II
9:40-11:10IФизическая культураСЖД-113; СЖД-112; СЖД-111; СЖД-114
II
11:20-12:50IФизическая культураСТП-121; СТП-122; СТП-123; СТП-124
II
13:20-14:50Физическая культураСГС-112; СГС-111; САД-111
15:00-16:30Физическая культураСАП-111; СКУ-111; СЗК-111; СЭН-111

Пятница

ВремяНеделяДисциплинаТипГруппаПреподаватель
8:00-9:30IФизическая культураСМТ-211; СМТ-212; СМТ-213; СМТ-214
IIФизическая культураСМТ-311; СМТ-312; СМТ-331
9:40-11:10IФизическая культураСЖД-211; СЖД-212; СЖД-214
IIФизическая культураСЖД-311; СЖД-312; СЖД-313; СЖД-314
11:20-12:50IФизическая культураСЭН-211; СТП-221; СТП-222; СТП-223; СТП-224
IIФизическая культураСЭН-211; СТП-321; СТП-322; СТП-324; СТП-325; СТП-323
13:20-14:50IФизическая культураСАД-311; СГС-212; СГС-211; СГС-213; СГС-311; СГС-312; СГС-313; САД-211
IIФизическая культураСАД-311; СГС-212; СГС-211; СГС-213; СГС-311; СГС-312; СГС-313; САД-211; СЭН-311
15:00-16:30IФизическая культураСАП-211; САП-311; СКУ-211; СЗК-211; СЗК-311
IIФизическая культураСАП-211; САП-311; СКУ-211; СКУ-311; СМН-311; СЗК-211; СЗК-311